Starterliste für den Duathlon 2017

Stand: 26.04.2017

Einzelstarter:

Vorname Nachname AK              Verein      
Ronny Anders M 40-49 Die Freizeittriathleten
Alexander Beer M 40-49 Team Endurance Radebeul
Nirko Bellmann M 40-49 Eintracht Dobritz
Thomas Bernstein M 30-39 Fette Leibchen
Antje Blankertz-Teichert W 50-59 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Sophie Bormann W 30-39 SV Elbland Coswig Meissen
Martin Burmeister M 30-39 Heidenau
Klaus-Dieter Effler M 70+ Muldental-Triathlon e.v.
Heiko Fröhlich M 50-59 kein
Steffen Giebler M 40-49 SC Riesa Triathlon
Matthias Groschwitz M 40-49 Fette Leibchen
Frank Gursinky M 50-59 TSV Reichenberg
Rene` Hanatschek M 40-49 SV Motor Großenhain
Enrico Heber-Brown M 40-49 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
Volkmar Hildebrand M 60-69 Pulsschlag Erzgebirge
Enrico Hirche M 50-59 Kodersdorf
Matthias Jamet M 40-49 Drehst`n Deckel
Christian Jentzsch M 20-29 SC Poseidon Radebeul
Charlotte Kopf W 20-29 BC Dresden
Anett Kraus W 50-59 RC 1898 Radeberg
Gerald Krause M 60-69 MSV Meusegast
Karen Kromp W 30-39 Dresden
Jens Küttner M 40-49 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla
Oliver Lange M 40-49 Odessa Bicycle Club
Sven Lehnert M 40-49 Moritzburger TV
Henning Lotzmann M 20-29 Großenhainer Fv 1990
Oliver Lungwitz M 30-39 Team Tempus
Wolfgang Meier M 50-59 TV Dresden
Sylvia Mucke W 30-39 Moritzburger TV
Thomas Mutzke M 40-49 Weißig am Raschütz
Hendrik Münx M 40-49 Die-Fahrradkette
Mirko Neitzel M 40-49 Wildenhain
Edelgard Pálfi W 60+ MSV Meusegast
Max Picard M 30-39 Fette Leibchen
Sandy Pollack W 40-49 Familie Pollack
Romy Rübesam M 30-39 Trebendorf
Frank Rühle M 40-49 Lichtensee
Luisa Schlitter W 30-39 BLV Rot-Weiß 90 e.V.
Patrick Schmieder M 30-39 Kettenreaktion
Siegfried Schmidt M 70+ Tri-Finisher Berlin
Kerstin Schwaak W 30-39 kein
Katja Stieler W 30-39 Leipzig
Rene Thieme M 40-49 Ebersbach
Rene` Tümmel M 40-49 TLV Rangsdorf
Sebastian Trobisch M 30-39 kein
Ines

Uhlig

W 40-49 Skiklub Dresden
Daniel

Werner

M 30-39 Dresden
Claudia

Wienhold

W 40-49 SV Burkhardtgrün/ TEA
Thomas Witke M 50-59 Dresden

Staffel:

Läufer/ in Rad Läufer/ in Verein
Sophia Riedel Michael Wieczorek Sophia Riedel Dresden
Toni Friemel Thomas Peschel Thomas Peschel Familie Peschel
Lutz Warzok Alfons Steiner Lutz Warzok Heuweg 95
Sven Leibiger Sven Leibiger Manuela Haenelt Sportgymnasium
Luca Hanatschek Paul Kümmel Johann Rohm SV Motor Großenhain
Insa Uhlig Ines Uhlig Insa Uhlig Skiclub Dresden Niedersedlitz