Starterliste für den
Jedermann Triathlon am Brettmühlenteich 2024
Stand: 15.03.2024 Zeit: 10:00 Uhr
Vorname | Name | AK Wertung | Geschlecht | Verein |
Ivonne | Bassenge | 50 | w | ohne |
Benjamin | Beck | 30 | m | Klabuster |
Franky | Blank | 60 | m | Stutensee/ Radebeul |
Uwe | Brändel | 50 | m | Radebeuler |
Hubert | Brodhuhn | 40 | m | Pistewitz |
Kirsten | Dittrich | 40 | m | Green Bay Chemnitz |
Isabel | Eger | 30 | w | Moritzburger Triathlonverein |
Uwe | Flemming | 50 | m | Team trainsmart |
Stefanie | Friedel | 30 | w | SV Stahl Coswig e.V. |
Sabine | Fröhner | 50 | w | Grimma |
Cathleen | Gayh | 30 | w | Radebeuler |
Jacob | Gerstmeyer | 30 | m | IB Gerstmeyer |
Andreas | Gregor | 40 | m | ohne |
Claudia | Grützmann | 40 | m | Citylauf-Verein Dresden |
Moritz | Haase | 20 | m | DSC-Dresden |
Georg | Herrmann | 20 | m | ohne |
Rico | Hiemann | 40 | m | Sacka |
Jörn | Kretzschmar | 40 | m | LSV Tauscha |
Karoline | Kühne | U 18 | w | Lohmen |
Sven | Kunath | 40 | m | Moritzburger Triathlonverein |
Susanne | Löschke | 30 | w | BF Dresden |
Henry | Löskow | 40 | m | Dresden |
Daria | Madej | 40 | w | Wiking Schweifsterne Dresden |
Claudia | Pálfi | 40 | w | SV Stahl Coswig e.V. |
Edelgard | Pálfi | 70 | w | Cittylauf-Verein Dresden |
Andrea | Pappritz | 30 | w | Fräulein Triathlon |
Patrick | Reimer | 40 | m | SC DHfK Leipzig |
Thomas | Peschel | 50 | m | RC 1898 Radeberg |
Martha | Rosenberg | 20 | w | ohne |
Joel | Rosenberg | 30 | m | ohne |
Dirk | Schäfer | 50 | m | Dresden |
Siegmar | Schoß | 40 | m | Lohmen |
Uwe | Schneider | 60 | m | Klabuster |
Gudrun | Schöntag | 60 | w | Moritzburger Triathlonverein |
Antje | Schubert | 50 | w | STV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
Björn | Schumann | 40 | m | ohne |
Nora | Seidler | 40 | w | ohne |
Stanley | Stamm | 20 | m | ohne |
Lars | Striegler | 40 | m | SV Scharfenberg |
Rene` | Spielbauer | 30 | m | Klabuster |
Falk | Thümmler | 50 | m | Triathlon Verein Dresden e.V. |
Ralf | Träger | 60 | m | STV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
Ines | Uhlig | 50 | w | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
Cathleen | Ullmann | 40 | w | Prießnitzgrund parkrun Dresden |
Alexandra | Valverde | 30 | w | ohne |
Manuel | Vorbau | 40 | m | M&M |
Frauke | Wiemer | 40 | w | Landmaxx2023 |
Christian | Winkler | 30 | m | Trainsmart |
Heike | Winkler | 40 | w | Lohrmanns Brew |
Thomas | Witke | 50 | m | VfA Endlos e.V. |
Georg | Wolf | 40 | m | Trialupi |
Ronald | Zeisberg | 50 | m | ohne |